UK Menu Prices

Meal Deals Menus With Prices

12 chains · 228 meal deals items · Updated 12 September 2026

Available Guides

12 UK chains on this site serve a meal deals menu, covering 228 items in total. Each guide below carries that chain's own prices where they can be verified, and its calorie figures where the chain publishes them.

The lowest meal deals price we hold is £1.29 at Pizza Hut. Prices are set per branch across all of these chains, so treat every figure as the one to expect rather than a national price.

Updated for 2026. Nothing here is sponsored. The order follows how much verified data we hold, not who pays.

Meal deals menu prices uk
ChainMeal Deals itemsFromLowest kcal
Pizza Hut117£1.29—
Wetherspoons24varies18 kcal
McDonald's18£1.4935 kcal
Domino's18£5.99—
Wingstop12£14.95—
Harvester10varies394 kcal
Taco Bell8£3.49—
Subway6varies317 kcal
Burger King5£1.42247 kcal
Popeyes4£9.99—
Nando's3varies432 kcal
PizzaExpress3£8.50—

Pizza Hut Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

117 items from £1.29 to £44.99. Cheapest: Two Dips £1.29.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
Fully Charged ComboDeals & Bundles£11.99—
Feast for 2 £17.99 UK1Deals & Bundles£17.99—
My Solo Party £19.99 MagnumDeals & Bundles£19.99—
My Solo Party £21.99 MagnumDeals & Bundles£21.99—
1 large pizza from £11.99Deals & Bundles£11.99—
£5 before 5Deals & Bundles£5.00—
Champions Feast for 2 1599Deals & Bundles£15.99—
Champions Combo for 4 2999Deals & Bundles£29.99—
Chicken Huttrick £15.99Deals & Bundles£15.99—
ASP 8.99 Collection 2026Deals & Bundles£8.99—

See all 117 Pizza Hut meal deals items →

Wetherspoons Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

24 items. Prices vary by branch.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
Cheddar cheese and tomatoDeli Dealsvaries by branch604 kcal
Wiltshire cured ham and Cheddar cheeseDeli Dealsvaries by branch589 kcal
BBQ chicken, bacon and Cheddar cheeseDeli Dealsvaries by branch602 kcal
Tuna mayo and Cheddar cheeseDeli Dealsvaries by branch581 kcal
BrunchDeli Dealsvaries by branch734 kcal
Vegetarian brunchDeli Dealsvaries by branch634 kcal
Korean fried chickenDeli Dealsvaries by branch620 kcal
Southern-fried chicken and smoky chipotle mayoDeli Dealsvaries by branch636 kcal
Cold chicken and sweet chilli sauceDeli Dealsvaries by branch512 kcal
Halloumi-style cheese and sweet chilli sauceDeli Dealsvaries by branch741 kcal

See all 24 Wetherspoons meal deals items →

McDonald's Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

18 items from £1.49 to £2.69. Cheapest: Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Small.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
McDonald's Fries SmallSaver Menuvaries by branch237 kcal
Chocolate Milkshake SmallSaver Menu£2.29*192 kcal
Strawberry Milkshake SmallSaver Menu£2.29*188 kcal
Banana Milkshake SmallSaver Menu£2.29*191 kcal
Vanilla Milkshake SmallSaver Menu£2.29*192 kcal
White CoffeeSaver Menu£2.39*54 kcal
AmericanoSaver Menu£1.79*35 kcal
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar SmallSaver Menu£1.49*—
Diet Coke SmallSaver Menu£1.49*—
Sprite Zero SmallSaver Menuvaries by branch—

See all 18 McDonald's meal deals items →

Domino's Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

18 items from £5.99 to £26.00. Cheapest: 3 Tenders & 1 Dip.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
12 Boneless Bites & 2 DipsDeals£11.99*—
12 Wings & 2 DipsDeals£11.99*—
2 Large PizzasDeals£26.00*—
3 Tenders & 1 DipDeals£5.99*—
5 Tenders & 1 DipDeals£7.99*—
5 Tenders & Fries ComboChicken & Sides£11.99—
5 Tenders & Wedges ComboChicken & Sides£10.50—
8 Boneless Bites & 1 DipDeals£8.99*—
8 Boneless Bites & Fries ComboChicken & Sides£11.99—
8 Wings & 1 DipDeals£8.99*—

See all 18 Domino's meal deals items →

Wingstop Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

12 items from £14.95 to £26.95. Cheapest: Full Flavour Fix Combo.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
Boneless PlatterWingstop Combos & Meal Deals£24.00*—
Classic Wings PlatterWingstop Combos & Meal Deals£24.00*—
Family Feast (24 Wings, 3 Sides, 3 Dips)Wingstop Combos & Meal Deals£26.95*—
Full Flavour Fix ComboWingstop Combos & Meal Deals£14.95*—
The Flavour Fix Wings (For 1) 8Meal Deals£16.95*—
The Flavour Fix Wings (For 1)The Flavour Fixvaries by branch233 kcal/100g
The Flavour Fix Boneless (For 1)The Flavour Fixvaries by branch216 kcal/100g
The Tender Fix with Ranch DipThe Tender Fixvaries by branch257 kcal/100g
The Tender Fix With Blue Cheese DipThe Tender Fixvaries by branch229 kcal/100g
The Tender Fix With Honey Mustard DipThe Tender Fixvaries by branch256 kcal/100g

See all 12 Wingstop meal deals items →

Harvester Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

10 items. Prices vary by branch.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
The Harvester TrilogyGrills & Combosvaries by branch2044 kcal
Mixed GrillGrills & Combosvaries by branch1523 kcal
7oz GammonGrills & Combosvaries by branch1031 kcal
14oz GammonGrills & Combosvaries by branch1235 kcal
Wing ‘N’ Wave ComboGrills & Combosvaries by branch1631 kcal
Smoke House Pork Belly & CornGrills & Combosvaries by branch1472 kcal
The Original ComboGrills & Combosvaries by branch1193 kcal
The Triple ComboGrills & Combosvaries by branch1202 kcal
The 1983 Harvester ComboGrills & Combosvaries by branch1390 kcal
Half a Harvester Rotisserie ChickenGrills & Combosvaries by branch394 kcal

Taco Bell Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

8 items from £3.49 to £21.99. Cheapest: FIRECRACKER CHICKEN CRUNCHWRAP SLIDER.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
3 CRISPY CHICKEN TENDER COMBOcrispy chickenvaries by branch—
5 CRISPY CHICKEN TENDER COMBOcrispy chickenvaries by branch—
CRUNCHWRAP SUPREME BUNDLE FOR 2fan favourites£12.00—
BEEFY MELT BURRITO COMBOmeals£9.19*—
BURRITO MEAL FOR 2mealsvaries by branch—
FIRECRACKER CHICKEN CRUNCHWRAP SLIDERvalue menu£3.49*—
MINI QUESADILLAvalue menuvaries by branch—
CRAVINGS MEAL FOR 2groups£21.99*—

Subway Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

6 items. Prices vary by branch.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
Nacho Chicken (6-inch)Saver Subsvaries by branch423 kcal
Nacho Chicken (Footlong)Saver Subsvaries by branch846 kcal
Ham and Cheese (6-inch)Saver Subsvaries by branch380 kcal
Ham and Cheese (Footlong)Saver Subsvaries by branch760 kcal
BLT (6-inch)Saver Subsvaries by branch317 kcal
BLT (Footlong)Saver Subsvaries by branch634 kcal

Burger King Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

5 items from £1.42 to £2.86. Cheapest: Hamburger.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
Chicken Melt & FriesKING SAVERSvaries by branch—
Beef Melt & FriesKING SAVERSvaries by branch—
CheeseburgerKING SAVERS£1.86*285 kcal
Double CheeseburgerKING SAVERS£2.86*418 kcal
HamburgerKING SAVERS£1.42*247 kcal

Popeyes Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

4 items from £9.99 to £14.79. Cheapest: Bundle / Sharing Boxes.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
Bundle / Sharing BoxesPopeyes Meals, Boxes & Kids£9.99*—
Large Combo BIG Box LargerBig Box Meals£14.79*—
Large Combo Box MixedBox Meals£13.79*—
Regular Combo BIG Box CombinationBig Box Meals£13.79*—

Nando's Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

3 items. Prices vary by branch.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
The Big CaesarThe Lunch Fixvaries by branch649 kcal
Sol BowlThe Lunch Fixvaries by branch583 kcal
Hearty BowlThe Lunch Fixvaries by branch432 kcal

PizzaExpress Meal Deals Menu Prices 2026

3 items from £8.50 to £14.95. Cheapest: Piccolo To Go - Pizza.

ItemCategoryPriceCalories
Piccolo To Go - PizzaMeal Deals£8.50—
Piccolo To Go - PastaMeal Deals£8.50—
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Bundle (330ml x 4)Drinks£14.95—